Hall of Fame
Ehrenmitglieder
Paul Fricke | Vereinsgründer / 1. Vorsitzender bis 1998 | |
Daniel Assmus | 2. Vorsitzender u. Chef-Trainer des TKD-Center OB bis 1998 | |
Norbert Wehner | 2. Vorsitzender des TKD-Center OB von 1998 bis 2005 |
Dan-Träger
1988 | Reinhold Nolde | 1.Dan | 2007 | Metin Bingöl | 4.Dan | 2013 | Dominik Kösters | 5.Dan | ||||
1989 | Markus Just | 1.Dan | Kai Griesau | 2.Dan | 2014 | Ines Scholten | 1.Dan | |||||
Ulrich Hirschberg | 1.Dan | Heike Sikorski | 1.Dan | Pia Kahlke | 1.Dan | |||||||
1992 | Metin Bingöl | 1.Dan | Magda Andres | 1.Dan | Benedikt Kösters | 1.Dan | ||||||
1993 | Kai Griesau | 1.Dan | 2008 | Christopher Andres | 1.Dan | Felix Just | 1.Dan | |||||
Thorsten Niegel | 1.Dan | Carmen Möller-Kröger | 1.Dan | Markus Just | 6.Dan | |||||||
Iris Paprotzki | 1.Dan | Michael Lindner | 2.Dan | Sabrina Nolde | 3.Dan | |||||||
Markus Just | 2.Dan | Heike Sikorski | 2.Dan | 2017 | Jante Babiarz | 1.Dan | ||||||
Daniel Assmus | 2.Dan | Sandra Schneider | 4.Dan | Ines Scholten | 2.Dan | |||||||
1996 | Yvonne Jansen | 1.Dan | 2009 | Kai Griesau | 3.Dan | Pia Kahlke | 2.Dan | |||||
Le Duy Nquyen | 1.Dan | Reiner Korell | 3.Dan | Linda Horsch | 1.Dan | |||||||
Markus Just | 3.Dan | Yasemin Ay | 1.Dan | Metin Bingöl | 5.Dan | |||||||
Benazzi Nebgaoui | 1.Dan | Ayse Kilic | 1.Dan | 2021 | Mehmet Kuscu | 1.Dan | ||||||
1999 | Markus Just | 4.Dan | Sümeyra Yigit | 1.Dan | David Wendel | 1.Dan | ||||||
2000 | Metin Bingöl | 2.Dan | 2010 | Melek Ay | 1.Dan | Dominik Schmitz | 1.Dan | |||||
Yvonne Jansen | 2.Dan | Sabrina Nolde | 1.Dan | Felix Just | 2.Dan | |||||||
2002 | Jörg Döring | 1.Dan | Harun Gümüs | 1.Dan | Benedikt Kösters | 2.Dan | ||||||
Jacqueline Marzyski | 1.Dan | Philip Just | 1.Dan | Steffen Schleßmann | 2.Dan | |||||||
Rene Korell | 1.Dan | Sümeyra Yigit | 2.Dan | Lara Wüst | 2.Dan | |||||||
Ümit Göktas | 1.Dan | Dominik Kösters | 2.Dan | Dorothea Hilbig | 3.Dan | |||||||
Dominik Kösters | 1.Dan | 2012 | Lara Kristin Wüst | 1.Dan | Pia Kahlke | 3.Dan | ||||||
Andreas Ihln | 1.Dan | Christoph Jochlik | 1.Dan | Ines Kösters | 3.Dan | |||||||
2003 | Sandra Schneiders | 3.Dan | Sabrina Nolde | 2.Dan | ||||||||
Metin Bingöl | 3.Dan | Harun Gümüs | 2.Dan | |||||||||
2004 | Jürgen Drehwald | 3.Dan | Rainer Korell | 4.Dan | ||||||||
Rainer Korell | 1.Dan | Steffen Schleßmann | 1.Dan | |||||||||
2005 | Markus Just | 5.Dan | 2013 | Sümeyra Yigit | 3.Dan | |||||||
2006 | Rainer Korell | 2.Dan | Metin Bingöl | 5.Dan | ||||||||
Michael Lindner | 1.Dan | Reinhold Nolde | 7.Dan |